Loading
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBMFebruary 26
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offKrka1816021583133824534
2Championship play-offHelios Domzale1815031442126218033
3Championship play-offKK Sencur1813051540140813231
4Championship play-offIlirija181107145713639429
5Championship play-offPodcetrtek18100814401437328
6Relegation play-offRogaska1890914141435-2127
7Relegation play-offKK Tajfun Sentjur18601214991546-4724
8Relegation play-offHopsi Polzela18601215041594-9024
9Relegation play-offKK Triglav Kranj18201612941526-23220
10Relegation play-offZlatorog Lasko18201612971561-26420
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached