Loading
FTDarwin Hearts
0 - 3
Hellenic
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
₦125,000 welcome bonus for safe and secure betting!*
*New customers only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
HT
0 - 1
₦125,000 welcome bonus for safe and secure betting!*
*New customers only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
NorZone Premier League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offCasuarina43101441010
2Championship play-offHellenic4310125710
3Championship play-offMindil Aces4202101006
4Championship play-offDarwin Olympic51229905
5Darwin Hearts5122914-55
6University Azzurri FC41129904
7Port Darwin4013315-121
Championship play-off
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached