Loading
FTCholet
1 - 1
Concarneau
150% Welcome Bonus up to ₦125,000*
*New Customers Only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Events:
36'Yoann Le Mehaute1 - 0
HT
1 - 0
Events:
61'1 - 1Antoine Rabillard
FT
1 - 1
Stats:
Corner Kicks
6
Corner Kicks
4
Yellow cards
2
Yellow cards
1
150% Welcome Bonus up to ₦125,000*
*New Customers Only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Championnat National
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionConcarneau7412129313
2PromotionAvranches741277013
3Chateauroux733187112
4Dunkerque7403105512
5Orleans725094511
6Nancy732297211
7Versailles73221010011
8Martigues72411210210
9Red Star724187110
10Villefranche Beaujolais72329819
11Cholet72329819
12Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 017232111109
13Le Mans722312938
14Le Puy722356-18
15RelegationParis 13 Atletico713338-56
16RelegationFC Bastia-Borgo7124612-65
17RelegationStade Briochin7043812-44
18RelegationSedan7043311-84
Promotion
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached