Loading
FTFC Bastia-Borgo
2 - 2
Le Mans
150% Welcome Bonus up to ₦125,000*
*New Customers Only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Events:
5'Cherif Doumbia1 - 0
33'1 - 1Edwin Quarshie
HT
1 - 1
Events:
47'Arnaud Tattevin2 - 1
52'2 - 2Armand Gnanduillet
FT
2 - 2
Stats:
Corner Kicks
1
Corner Kicks
8
Yellow cards
2
Yellow cards
0
150% Welcome Bonus up to ₦125,000*
*New Customers Only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Championnat National
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionConcarneau7412129313
2PromotionAvranches741277013
3Chateauroux733187112
4Dunkerque7403105512
5Orleans725094511
6Nancy732297211
7Versailles73221010011
8Martigues72411210210
9Red Star724187110
10Villefranche Beaujolais72329819
11Cholet72329819
12Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 017232111109
13Le Mans722312938
14Le Puy722356-18
15RelegationParis 13 Atletico713338-56
16RelegationFC Bastia-Borgo7124612-65
17RelegationStade Briochin7043812-44
18RelegationSedan7043311-84
Promotion
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached