Loading
FTStade Briochin
1 - 1
Orleans
150% Welcome Bonus up to ₦125,000*
*New Customers Only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Events:
41'0 - 1Kevin Fortune
HT
0 - 1
Events:
59'Matheo Remars
69'Marvin Elimbi Gilbert
90 + 2'Aimeric Maillard
90 + 3'Jean-Pierre Morgan1 - 1
FT
1 - 1
Stats:
Corner Kicks
6
Corner Kicks
4
Yellow cards
1
Yellow cards
4
Yellow red cards
0
Yellow red cards
1
Red cards
1
Red cards
1
150% Welcome Bonus up to ₦125,000*
*New Customers Only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Championnat National
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionConcarneau7412129313
2PromotionAvranches741277013
3Chateauroux733187112
4Dunkerque7403105512
5Orleans725094511
6Nancy732297211
7Versailles73221010011
8Martigues72411210210
9Red Star724187110
10Villefranche Beaujolais72329819
11Cholet72329819
12Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 017232111109
13Le Mans722312938
14Le Puy722356-18
15RelegationParis 13 Atletico713338-56
16RelegationFC Bastia-Borgo7124612-65
17RelegationStade Briochin7043812-44
18RelegationSedan7043311-84
Promotion
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached