Loading
FTGokulam FC
2 - 1
Mohammedan SC
Events:
50'Rishad Pazhaya1 - 0
57'1 - 1Marcus Joseph
61'Emil Benny2 - 1
FT
2 - 1
Stats:
Corner Kicks
4
Corner Kicks
4
Yellow cards
1
Yellow cards
1
I-League: Championship Play-off
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1AFC CupGokulam FC18134144152943
2Mohammedan SC18114334181637
3Sreenidi Deccan189542719832
4Churchill Brothers189362422230
5Punjab FC188463329428
6Rajasthan United185761616022
7Neroca FC184862130-920
AFC Cup
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached