Loading
FTGefle
3 - 2
Haninge
Events:
23'Leo Englund1 - 0
26'1 - 1Rickson Mansiamina
HT
1 - 1
Events:
50'Cihan Sener2 - 1
53'Isak Hellgren Villegas
53'Leo Englund3 - 1
64'3 - 2Alexander Andue
75'Sitapha Ndure
75'Rickson Mansiamina
85'Martin Rauschenberg
FT
3 - 2
Stats:
Corner Kicks
9
Corner Kicks
2
Yellow cards
1
Yellow cards
2
Red cards
0
Red cards
1
Line-ups are confirmed. Last update: Thu Jun 23 2022 16:34:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Line-ups:
78'
William Wallin
Rickson Mansiamina
90'
Cihan Sener
Brian Span
Leo Englund
Adrian Engdahl
70'
Sebastian Friman
Sitapha Ndure
Christoffer Aspgren
Mirza Turan
Martin Rauschenberg
Maill Lundgren
78'
Pontus Jonsson
85'
Sulayman Jobarteh
78'
Iu Ranera
Alexander Andue
Oskar Karlsson
Adam Kasa
Albin Lorenz
Isak Hellgren Villegas
Albin Lohikangas
9'
Axel Wallenborg
Substitutions:
70'
Sebastian FrimanTshutshu Tshakasua
9'
Axel WallenborgJoshua Sivertsen
78'
Iu RaneraTheodor Hansemon
85'
Sulayman JobartehPetter Soelberg
78'
Pontus JonssonNils Eriksson
78'
William WallinTorre Rafael
90'
Cihan SenerAxel Naesholm
Substitute players:
Ibrahim Alhassan
9'
Joshua Sivertsen
90'
Axel Naesholm
85'
Petter Soelberg
78'
Nils Eriksson
Oliver Markulic
78'
Theodor Hansemon
Moudou Gassama
Jonathan Svedin Edgren
Cem Alpek
70'
Tshutshu Tshakasua
Austin Agwata
78'
Torre Rafael
Aaron Loefmarck
Division 1: North
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionSandvikens IF14103137112633
2Promotion play-offGefle1492325141129
3IF Sylvia147432013725
4Orebro Syrianska147342621524
5Vasalunds136522114723
6Hammarby TFF147251814423
7Umeaa146352220221
8Karlstad145542420420
9Sollentuna FK145452321219
10Motala AIF FK146172326-319
11Haninge145361920-118
12FC Stockholm Internazionale144371818015
13Relegation play-offPiteaa134362122-115
14RelegationTaby FK143381526-1112
15RelegationBK Forward1431101132-2110
16RelegationTeam TG FF141112839-314
Promotion
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached