Loading
Cyprus - A League: Championship Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offKeravnos Strovolos2117041710145725338
2Championship play-offAEK Larnaca2115061733147425936
3Championship play-offENP211308154114707134
4Championship play-offAPOEL211209161215625033
5Apollon211209162916141533
6Omonia Nicosia21801315541613-5929
Championship play-off
Max favourites reached