Loading
Italy - Serie A2: 2nd Phase - Green Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offAPU Udine3026042422201840452
2Promotion play-offPallacanestro Cantu3023072463226519846
3Promotion play-offThe Flexx Pistoia3021092323218314042
4Promotion play-offTreviglio30170132376226710934
5Promotion play-offU.C.C. Casalpusterlengo3017013236122758634
6Promotion play-offReale Mutua Torino3016014242423289632
7Promotion play-offPallacanestro Mantovana3015015233323231030
8Promotion play-offJB Monferrato301501522332285-5230
9Trapani301401622272354-12728
10Urania Basket Milano301201822852367-8224
11Biella301201822032328-12524
12Relegation play-offPiacenza Basket301002023142475-16120
13Relegation play-offOrlandina Basket30902123632449-8618
14Pallacanestro Orzinuovi30202821202529-4094
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Italy - Serie A2: 2nd Phase - Red Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offScafati Basket3025052460208837250
2Promotion play-offTezenis Verona3024062269205521445
3Promotion play-offBasket Ravenna30200102325220911640
4Promotion play-offBasket Ferrara30190112411231010138
5Promotion play-offChiusi3019011231422654938
6Promotion play-offPallacanestro Forli301601423032306-332
7Promotion play-offBaltur Cento301601420792097-1832
8Promotion play-offSan Severo301501523312325630
9Latina3013017242624141226
10Eurobasket Roma301101922692378-10922
11Chieti Basket 1974301101921822344-16222
12Relegation play-offFrata Nardo301002023552431-7620
13Relegation play-offStella Azzurra Roma30802221042203-9916
14Fabriano30402621382542-4048
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached