Loading
Norway - BLNOMarch 7
Norway - BLNO
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offFroeya2721062422203239042
2Championship play-offKongsberg Miners2619072279198529438
3Championship play-offGimle2719082326204128538
4Championship play-offBaerum Basket2718092474207939536
5Championship play-offAsker Aliens271401321312189-5828
6Championship play-offFyllingen2714013235222876528
7Championship play-offTromsoe Storm271301420652206-14126
8Championship play-offAmmerud271101622222240-1822
9Relegation play-offNidaros Jets27302417782348-5706
10Relegation play-offCentrum Tigers26202416292271-6424
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached