Loading
FTUniao Suzano AC SP
1 - 0
SE Matonense SP
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
₦100,000.00 Welcome Bonus up for grabs on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
HT
0 - 0
Stats:
Corner Kicks
9
Corner Kicks
7
Yellow cards
2
Yellow cards
3
₦100,000.00 Welcome Bonus up for grabs on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Paulista A3 - away
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1RB Brasil22003126
2Capivariano FC SP21105054
3EC Sao Bernardo21104044
4Desportivo Brasil SP21101014
5Bandeirante EC SP11002023
6SE Itapirense11001013
7Rio Preto EC SP21014403
8Marilia AC SP210145-13
9Barretos SP20203302
10GD Prudente10101101
11Sao Jose EC SP10101101
12Uniao Suzano AC SP10100001
13Audax Sao Paulo100112-10
14Sertaozinho100112-10
15SE Matonense SP100101-10
16Votuporanguense100103-30
Paulista A3 - home
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Bandeirante EC SP21102024
2SE Itapirense21103214
3GD Prudente21015323
4Marilia AC SP11002113
5Uniao Suzano AC SP21014403
6Audax Sao Paulo21012203
7Sao Jose EC SP20201102
8Capivariano FC SP10102201
9SE Matonense SP10101101
10Desportivo Brasil SP10100001
11Barretos SP10100001
12RB Brasil100101-10
13EC Sao Bernardo100101-10
14Votuporanguense100102-20
15Rio Preto EC SP100104-40
16Sertaozinho200217-60
Paulista A3 - total
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageBandeirante EC SP32104047
2Next stageSE Itapirense32104227
3Next stageRB Brasil32013216
4Next stageMarilia AC SP32016606
5Next stageCapivariano FC SP31207255
6Next stageDesportivo Brasil SP31201015
7Next stageEC Sao Bernardo31114134
8Next stageGD Prudente31116424
9SE Matonense SP31114404
10Uniao Suzano AC SP31114404
11Audax Sao Paulo310234-13
12Rio Preto EC SP310248-43
13Barretos SP30303303
14Sao Jose EC SP30302203
15RelegationVotuporanguense300328-60
16RelegationSertaozinho300329-70
Next stage
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached