Loading
May 22
May 28
May 29
Brazil - Serie D: Group A6
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stagePouso Alegre641154113
2Next stageReal Noroeste640296312
3Next stageNova Venecia6321105511
4Next stageInter de Limeira62318629
5Urt MG6213313-107
6Bahia de Feira61322206
7Ferroviaria612311655
8Caldense602439-62
Next stage
Max favourites reached