Loading
FTBotafogo SP
2 - 0
ABC
HT
0 - 0
Stats:
Corner Kicks
11
Corner Kicks
0
Yellow cards
3
Yellow cards
4
Serie C: 1st Stage
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageABC8512116516
2Next stageMirassol7511106416
3Next stageFigueirense8431106415
4Next stageBotafogo PB741286213
5Next stageFerroviario840477012
6Next stagePaysandu7331147712
7Next stageYpiranga RS733175212
8Next stageManaus FC733153212
9Volta Redonda7313139410
10Remo7313109110
11Vitoria831476110
12Botafogo SP731399010
13Floresta731356-110
14EC Sao Jose82421110110
15Aparecidense82338809
16Campinense82335509
17RelegationConfianca813438-56
18RelegationBrasil de Pelotas8134512-76
19RelegationAtletico Cearense8125314-115
20RelegationAltos7106716-93
Next stage
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached