Loading
FTFerroviaria
1 - 1
Inter de Limeira
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
HT
1 - 0
Stats:
Corner Kicks
6
Corner Kicks
4
Yellow cards
2
Yellow cards
3
Serie D: Group A6
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageReal Noroeste7412107313
2Next stagePouso Alegre641154113
3Next stageInter de Limeira733196312
4Next stageNova Venecia6321105511
5Ferroviaria722313768
6Urt MG7214314-117
7Bahia de Feira71423307
8Caldense7025411-72
Next stage
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached