Loading
FTReal Noroeste
1 - 0
Nova Venecia
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
₦125,000 welcome bonus for safe and secure betting!*
*New customers only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
HT
1 - 0
₦125,000 welcome bonus for safe and secure betting!*
*New customers only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Serie D: Group A6
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageReal Noroeste540195412
2Next stagePouso Alegre531144010
3Next stageNova Venecia52217438
4Next stageInter de Limeira51317616
5Bahia de Feira51312116
6Ferroviaria512211565
7Urt MG5113213-114
8Caldense502326-42
Next stage
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached