Loading
FTCE Aimore
2 - 1
Sao Luiz
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
HT
0 - 1
Stats:
Corner Kicks
8
Corner Kicks
11
Yellow cards
4
Yellow cards
3
Serie D: Group A8
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageFC Cascavel541072513
2Next stageCE Aimore53028809
3Next stageAzuriz52214408
4Next stageCaxias52126607
5Marcilio Dias52126607
6Sao Luiz51226605
7Prospera511313-24
8Juventus SC502347-32
Next stage
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached