Loading
May 15
May 20
May 21
May 22
Canada - Premier League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offPacific FC7511107316
2Championship play-offValour FC522110558
3Championship play-offCavalry FC62229728
4Championship play-offHFX Wanderers FC62227618
5York United FC62226518
6Atletico Ottawa6222610-48
7Forge FC51227615
8FC Edmonton7034413-93
Championship play-off
Max favourites reached