Loading
January 29
January 30
February 4
February 10
Cyprus - 3rd Division: Promotion - away
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Digenis Morphou861120101019
2ASIL Lysi8530124818
3Aspis Pylas85121713416
4ENAD Polis Chrysochous94231311214
5Iraklis Gerolakkou84221110114
6Apea Akrotiriou841379-213
7Ethnikos Ashias FC9216817-97
8Aep Polemidion8206611-56
Cyprus - 3rd Division: Promotion - home
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Digenis Morphou98101941525
2ASIL Lysi963024101421
3Aep Polemidion97021771021
4ENAD Polis Chrysochous86112011919
5Iraklis Gerolakkou9423128414
6Ethnikos Ashias FC8413129313
7Apea Akrotiriou84131110113
8Aspis Pylas933389-112
Cyprus - 3rd Division: Promotion - total
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Digenis Morphou17142139142544
2ASIL Lysi17116036142239
3ENAD Polis Chrysochous17103433221133
4Apea Akrotiriou179262019129
5Iraklis Gerolakkou178452318528
6Aspis Pylas178452522328
7Aep Polemidion179082318527
8Ethnikos Ashias FC176292026-620
Max favourites reached