Loading
May 15
May 18
May 20
May 21
May 22
Finland - Kakkonen: Group C
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offJJK32107347
2Promotion play-offNaerpes Kraft32105237
3Promotion play-offJS Hercules32014136
4Promotion play-offVIFK32012116
5RoPS31206335
6Kajha31203215
7OLS31114224
8FCV31114314
9OTP310236-33
10JBK302145-12
11RelegationGBK300339-60
12RelegationKomeetat300308-80
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached