Loading
Finland - Kakkonen: Group CSeptember 24
September 25
October 1
Finland - Kakkonen: Group C
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offJJK21173151133854
2Promotion play-offVIFK21143433181545
3Promotion play-offOLS21104735221334
4Promotion play-offJS Hercules21104734241034
5Naerpes Kraft219662926333
6RoPS218763529631
7FCV2165102531-623
8GBK2165103242-1023
9OTP2163122634-821
10JBK2155112236-1420
11RelegationKajha2146112843-1518
12RelegationKomeetat2143141648-3215
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached