Loading
FTFCV
0 - 0
Kajha
Events:
25'Paavo Jarva
HT
0 - 0
Kakkonen: Group C
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offVIFK540193612
2Promotion play-offJJK4310113810
3Promotion play-offNaerpes Kraft42207438
4Promotion play-offOLS42117437
5JS Hercules42116337
6Kajha41305416
7RoPS41218625
8JBK41216605
9FCV411247-34
10OTP410338-53
11RelegationGBK5014716-91
12RelegationKomeetat4004110-90
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached