Loading
FTOTP
3 - 2
GBK
₦125,000 welcome bonus for safe and secure betting!*
*New customers only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Events:
22'Juan Ignacio Falcon1 - 0
HT
1 - 0
Events:
48'1 - 1Felipe Zuca
60'1 - 2Felipe Zuca
81'Matias Loikkanen2 - 2
82'Adeniyi Michael Ibiyomi3 - 2
FT
3 - 2
₦125,000 welcome bonus for safe and secure betting!*
*New customers only. T&Cs apply. Bet Responsibly. 18+
Kakkonen: Group C
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offJJK32107347
2Promotion play-offNaerpes Kraft32105237
3Promotion play-offJS Hercules32014136
4Promotion play-offVIFK32012116
5RoPS31206335
6Kajha31203215
7OLS31114224
8FCV31114314
9OTP310236-33
10JBK302145-12
11RelegationGBK300339-60
12RelegationKomeetat300308-80
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached