Loading
FTRoPS
3 - 0
Komeetat
Events:
34'Tatu Lakela1 - 0
HT
1 - 0
Events:
53'Mikke Kiljunen2 - 0
63'Eetu Venaelaeinen3 - 0
FT
3 - 0
Kakkonen: Group C
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offVIFK43017349
2Promotion play-offJJK32107347
3Promotion play-offNaerpes Kraft32105237
4Promotion play-offJS Hercules32014136
5RoPS31206335
6Kajha31203215
7OLS31114224
8FCV31114314
9OTP310236-33
10JBK302145-12
11RelegationKomeetat300308-80
12RelegationGBK4004514-90
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached