Loading
FTVIFK
1 - 0
JS Hercules
Events:
36'Lubunga Etoka1 - 0
HT
1 - 0
Stats:
Corner Kicks
5
Corner Kicks
4
Yellow cards
2
Yellow cards
2
Kakkonen: Group C
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offJJK4310113810
2Promotion play-offVIFK43017349
3Promotion play-offNaerpes Kraft32105237
4Promotion play-offJS Hercules32014136
5RoPS31206335
6Kajha31203215
7OLS31114224
8FCV411247-34
9OTP310236-33
10JBK302145-12
11RelegationKomeetat300308-80
12RelegationGBK4004514-90
Promotion play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached