Loading
May 25
May 29
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen: Promotion Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionFC Kaan-Marienborn 0727178271284359
2PromotionWestfalia Rhynern27182769284156
3Wattenscheid27174648282055
4SC Paderborn 07 II27166571274454
5FC Guetersloh27149440192151
6ASC Dortmund2712695958142
7Eintracht Rheine27125104444041
8TuS Erndtebrueck27124114457-1340
9SV Schermbeck 202027114124136537
10Sportfreunde Siegen279994250-836
Promotion
Max favourites reached