Loading
...
Italy - Serie D: Group F
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionRecanatese34208669234668
2Promotion play-offASD Trastevere34178954332159
3Promotion play-offTolentino341681042301256
4Promotion play-offSambenedettese34151094136555
5Promotion play-offVastese341314744321253
6ASD Pineto341313843291452
7Atletico Terme Fiuggi34156134145-451
8Chieti34121393838049
9SN Notaresco34147134541449
10Montegiorgio34147133836249
11Porto D'Ascoli341310114139249
12Matese341310114441349
13Relegation play-offAlma Juventus Fano34139124439548
14Relegation play-offVastogirardi341210124851-346
15Relegation play-offCastelnuovo Vomano341111124951-244
16Relegation play-offCastelfidardo34118153636041
17RelegationNereto FC3426262380-5712
18RelegationAurora Alto Casertano3414292181-607
Promotion
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached