Loading
Belarus - ExtraleagueJanuary 16
Belarus - Extraleague
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageYunost Minsk44312313119754469
2Next stageMetallurg Zhlobin442951151401013964
3Next stageGomel44282316134963862
4Next stageShakhtyor Soligorsk44292215123873661
5Next stageVitebsk44256419107100758
6Next stageNeman Grodno44224222119942549
7Next stageDinamo Molodechno44222222104116-1248
8Next stageKhimik Novopolotsk442023248289-746
9Next stageLokomotiv Orsha441934259291145
10Next stageBrest4414243075121-4635
11Next stageMogilev4414123054107-5333
12Next stageLida4411233377149-7227
Next stage
Max favourites reached