Loading
...
Czech Republic - 1st League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offHC Stadion Litomerice4835111317612749104
2Promotion play-offVsetin483210161771126597
3Promotion play-offHoracka Slavia Trebic48323116136993792
4Promotion play-offDukla Jihlava483111171791344592
5Promotion play-offHC Zubr Prerov482843201431053882
6Promotion play-offSokolov482752211501331779
7Promotion play-offSlavia Prague482723211571391878
8Promotion play-offJestrabi Prostejov482513231621451777
9Promotion play-offKolin48252223136139-375
10Promotion play-offFrydek Mistek48243224147143475
11Vrchlabi48262222136133374
12HC Poruba482445241481331574
13Relegation play-offHC Slovan Usti nad Labem48233625135154-1970
14Relegation play-offSalith Sumperk48224226150141968
15RelegationBenatky nad Jizerou48150333118153-3548
16RelegationAZ Havirov 201048123336108155-4739
17RelegationKadan480004826239-2130
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached