Loading
...
Czech Republic - Extraliga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offMountfield HK5640521618211567116
2Championship play-offTrinec5637451917411856112
3Championship play-offSparta Prague563350232031535099
4Championship play-offMotor Ceske Budejovice563125251661511593
5Championship play-offDynamo Pardubice563373231731522193
6Championship play-offPlzen562953271671541391
7Championship play-offLiberec56283628146147-189
8Championship play-offVitkovice56305526142149-787
9Championship play-offOlomouc56285328133152-1980
10Championship play-offKometa56276329145163-1876
11Championship play-offMlada Boleslav56242632128148-2076
12Championship play-offKarlovy Vary56233533160176-1672
13Litvinov56222634152173-2170
14Relegation play-offHC Kladno56204736142183-4162
15RelegationZlin56154341108187-7944
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached