Loading
Finland - Mestis LiigaMarch 26
Finland - Mestis Liiga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offKetterae5237231519113259107
2Championship play-offKiekko-Espoo5235821715812632100
3Championship play-offJokipojat523354191821295398
4Championship play-offForssan Palloseura522924231701521888
5Championship play-offKeuPa HT52262326165170-580
6Championship play-offRoKi52276325152161-980
7Championship play-offHokki52253527152155-379
8Championship play-offIPK52266326143151-876
9Championship play-offHermes52222330142151-971
10Championship play-offK-Vantaa52233629146172-2671
11Relegation play-offTuTo52234429145145069
12Relegation play-offSaPKo52223330143159-1666
13Relegation play-offPeliitat52215231132163-3159
14Relegation play-offKoovee52151737130185-5548
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached