Loading
Hungary - Erste LigaFebruary 19
Hungary - Erste Liga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offCsikszereda403022101951108592
2Championship play-offFerencvaros40283212146866084
3Championship play-offUjpesti TE40306210129785184
4Championship play-offGyergyoi HK402941111661224482
5Championship play-offMAC Ujbuda402223181461222468
6Championship play-offASC Corona Brasov402103191511282367
7Championship play-offDEAC40192221136136056
8Championship play-offDVTK Jegesmedvek40151325132136-447
9Championship play-offGyori ETO4010023094146-5232
10Championship play-offFehervar AV19 II4011002992192-10032
11Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak405113576207-13116
Championship play-off
Max favourites reached