Loading
Poland - Energa Basket Liga women
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offPolkowice2018021728125547338
2Championship play-offAZS UMCS Lublin2017031532132620637
3Championship play-offArka Gdynia2014061623124138234
4Championship play-offAZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski2013071532142111133
5Championship play-offSleza Wroclaw20110914511470-1931
6Championship play-offArtego Bydgoszcz20110914581453531
7Championship play-offPolonia Warszawa201001015081571-6330
8Championship play-offCTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec20801215051598-9328
9AZS Poznan20301713401599-25923
10Torun20301712611640-37923
11RelegationGTK Gdynia20201811721536-36422
Championship play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached