Loading
...
Poland - Energa Basket Liga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offCzarni Slupsk3023072513236215153
2Championship play-offOstrow Wielkopolski3022082792243335952
3Championship play-offAnwil Wloclawek3022082554235919552
4Championship play-offStelmet Zielona Gora3021092642238725551
5Championship play-offSlask Wroclaw30190112553238317049
6Championship play-offLegia Warsaw3017013250524465947
7Championship play-offPolski Cukier Torun301701325082500847
8Championship play-offAstoria Bydgoszcz3015015249724742345
9King Wilki Morskie Szczecin301501525042502245
10Trefl Sopot301501524432461-1845
11Start Lublin301101922932455-16241
12Spojnia Stargard301101923792560-18141
13Asseco Gdynia301101923002499-19941
14Dabrowa Gornicza301002024822636-15440
15RelegationGTK Gliwice30602422712587-31636
16RelegationRosa Radom30502523482540-19235
Championship play-off
Relegation
Max favourites reached